Grandes Écoles de commerceRang 2015LabelsAttractivitéRechercheInternationalNumériqueTOTAL Points
HEC18444464
ESSEC26443362
ESCP Europe38444361
EDHEC Lille Nice46444360
EM - EMLyon Business School48444260
GEM - Grenoble Ecole de Management68343359
KEDGE Business School76444358
SKEMA Business School76434358
AUDENCIA98334356
ESC Montpellier94343356
TBS - Toulouse Business School96434356
ESC Rennes School of Business126334355
IÉSEG School of Management136343253
ICN Business School144343351
NEOMA Business School156434350
PSB Paris School of Business (Ex ESG MS)164433349
EM Strasbourg174333349
EM Normandie184333347
INSEEC Business School182334347
ISC Paris (Institut Supérieur du Commerce)181333247
ESC Dijon Bourgogne214333345
ESC Troyes212233345
ESSCA d'Angers214344245
TELECOM Ecole de Management62222244
EDC Paris Business School253232243
Ipag BS - Ipag Business School252343343
ESCE - Ecole Supérieure du Commerce Extérieur271323241
EBS European Business School Paris283213238
ESC La Rochelle284222238
Novancia - Business School Paris302221237
Top